PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
02:58:00 |
41,46 |
2 |
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo |
MEX |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
TROSINO Mirko |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
6 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DANILOVIĆ Marko |
SRB |
|
00:00 |
|
8 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
10 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
KHALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
00:42 |
|
12 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:54 |
|
13 |
ZHANG Zheng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
14 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:08 |
|
15 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:08 |
|
16 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:10 |
|
17 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
01:10 |
|
18 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
01:10 |
|
19 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
01:10 |
|
20 |
WHITE Curtis |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
01:10 |
|
21 |
PAVLIČ Marko |
SLO |
|
01:10 |
|
22 |
ZULLO Antonio |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:10 |
|
23 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
01:10 |
|
24 |
CORELLA BRAUN Rene Guillermo |
MEX |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
01:10 |
|
25 |
KALABA DušAn |
SRB |
|
01:10 |
|
26 |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
01:10 |
|
27 |
STEFANOVIĆ Stefan |
SRB |
|
01:10 |
|
28 |
KASIANOV Oleksii |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
29 |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:31 |
|
30 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:31 |
|
31 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:31 |
|
32 |
NATEGHI Hossein |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
01:31 |
|
33 |
BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal |
INA |
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:31 |
|
34 |
AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:31 |
|
35 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
01:31 |
|
36 |
BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar |
ARG |
START TEAM GUSTO |
01:31 |
|
37 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:31 |
|
38 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik |
SWE |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
01:31 |
|
39 |
CAMERON Timothy |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:31 |
|
40 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
01:31 |
|
41 |
BERNARDINETTI Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:37 |
|
42 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
01:43 |
|
43 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:06 |
|
44 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
03:32 |
|
45 |
KENNETT Dylan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:11 |
|
46 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
|
05:11 |
|
47 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
05:29 |
|
48 |
PERALTA Arjay |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
05:29 |
|
49 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
05:29 |
|
50 |
XANKE Torben |
GER |
|
05:32 |
|
51 |
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
05:32 |
|
52 |
BANUSHI Besmir |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
05:48 |
|
53 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
05:48 |
|
54 |
MONSALVE Ralph |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
05:48 |
|
55 |
WANG Bo |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
05:48 |
|
56 |
DENG Penghai |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
05:48 |
|
57 |
SHUMOV Nikolai |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
05:48 |
|
58 |
REZAEI Ali |
IRI |
|
05:48 |
|
59 |
IRAWAN Jefri |
INA |
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM |
05:48 |
|
60 |
PLATTNER Matthias |
SUI |
|
05:48 |
|
61 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
05:48 |
|
62 |
SMITH Morgan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:51 |
|
63 |
FISHER Steve |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
05:51 |
|
66 |
RAZI Kamal |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
08:21 |
|
67 |
MARTINEZ Carmelo Franco |
PHI |
|
08:21 |
|
68 |
WOLFE Benjamin |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
08:21 |
|
69 |
ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
08:21 |
|
70 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
71 |
GU Bingcheng |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
72 |
AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
08:21 |
|
73 |
SETIAWAN Luki |
INA |
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
74 |
YUAN Zilin |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
75 |
JIA Weihui |
CHN |
|
08:21 |
|
76 |
YANG Siyu |
CHN |
|
08:21 |
|
77 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes |
SWE |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
08:21 |
|
78 |
LIU Jianpeng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
79 |
CHEN Mingrun |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
80 |
HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur |
INA |
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
81 |
LI Hu |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
82 |
HARVEY Benjamin |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
83 |
MEDVEDEV Sergey |
UZB |
TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
84 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
08:21 |
|
85 |
WIJAYA Endra |
INA |
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
86 |
KULYK Andrii |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
08:21 |
|
87 |
FÖRSTER Peter |
GER |
|
12:20 |
|
88 |
JOVANOVIĆ Ivan |
SRB |
|
12:22 |
|
89 |
MANDUO Liu |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
12:22 |
|
90 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
12:49 |
|
91 |
KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan |
INA |
|
13:43 |
|
92 |
LOUIS Jordan |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:05 |
|
93 |
HETHERINGTON Ben |
GBR |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
15:05 |
|
94 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
15:05 |
|
95 |
VALENZUELA Irish |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
15:05 |
|
96 |
SHEN Qiang |
CHN |
|
17:58 |
|
97 |
KARIMOV Ruslan |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
17:58 |
|
98 |
REZAEI LAYEH Meysam |
IRI |
|
17:58 |
|
100 |
SIDDIKOV Dilmurodjon |
UZB |
TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM |
17:58 |
|
101 |
ORR Robert |
GBR |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
17:58 |
|
102 |
STOJANOVIĆ Nemanja |
SRB |
|
17:58 |
|
103 |
EEFTING Roy |
NED |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
17:58 |
|
104 |
LU Peng |
CHN |
|
17:58 |
|
105 |
GAO Zifan |
CHN |
|
17:58 |
|
106 |
ZHANG Shijin |
CHN |
|
17:58 |
|
107 |
LIU Haiwang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
17:58 |
|
108 |
IZMAYLOV Andrey |
UZB |
TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM |
17:58 |
|
109 |
LI Daihou |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
17:58 |
|
110 |
BAI Lijun |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
17:58 |
|
111 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
17:58 |
|
112 |
PEREZ Dominic |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
17:58 |
|
113 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
17:58 |
|
114 |
OLLAMOV Dostonbek |
UZB |
TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM |
17:58 |
|
115 |
BOLORTUYA Buyandelger |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
20:18 |
|
116 |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM |
25:44 |
|
117 |
BATJARGAL Tsend |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
26:01 |
|
118 |
VERHEYDEN Robin |
BEL |
|
26:28 |
|
119 |
IVASHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
26:28 |
|
120 |
ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
26:28 |
|
121 |
TESLER Artem |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
26:28 |
|
122 |
VERDIJCK Niels |
BEL |
|
28:54 |
|
123 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
28:54 |
|
124 |
NAVAANSAMDAN Buyantogtokh |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
29:11 |
|
125 |
STAUDER Benjamin |
GER |
|
30:04 |
|
DNF |
BAT-ORSHIKH Gantumur |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
|
|
DNF |
REN Jiahao |
CHN |
|
|
|
DNF |
LIU Hucheng |
CHN |
|
|
|
DNF |
CHEN Chien Chou |
TPE |
RTS RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
YU Benneng |
CHN |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
|
|
DNF |
FAN Xiaojun |
CHN |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
|
|
DNF |
ZIRONG Zhong |
CHN |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
|
|
DNF |
ROUZBAHANEH Mahdi |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
LI Shuai |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
WANG Lizhen |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
MA Guangtong |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
LI Jiamin |
CHN |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
02:57:48 |
|
2 |
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo |
MEX |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:04 |
|
3 |
TROSINO Mirko |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:08 |
|
4 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:12 |
|
5 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:12 |
|
6 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
7 |
DANILOVIĆ Marko |
SRB |
|
00:12 |
|
8 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
9 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:12 |
|
10 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
00:12 |
|
11 |
KHALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
00:54 |
|
12 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
01:06 |
|
13 |
ZHANG Zheng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
14 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:19 |
|
15 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:20 |
|
16 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:22 |
|
17 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE |
01:22 |
|
18 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
19 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
01:22 |
|
20 |
WHITE Curtis |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
01:22 |
|
21 |
PAVLIČ Marko |
SLO |
|
01:22 |
|
22 |
ZULLO Antonio |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:22 |
|
23 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
24 |
CORELLA BRAUN Rene Guillermo |
MEX |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
01:22 |
|
25 |
KALABA DušAn |
SRB |
|
01:22 |
|
26 |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
27 |
STEFANOVIĆ Stefan |
SRB |
|
01:22 |
|
28 |
KASIANOV Oleksii |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
01:34 |
|
29 |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:43 |
|
30 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:43 |
|
31 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:43 |
|
32 |
NATEGHI Hossein |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
01:43 |
|
33 |
BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal |
INA |
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:43 |
|
34 |
AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:43 |
|
35 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
01:43 |
|
36 |
BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar |
ARG |
START TEAM GUSTO |
01:43 |
|
37 |
GUTIERREZ Pedro |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:43 |
|
38 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik |
SWE |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
01:43 |
|
39 |
CAMERON Timothy |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:43 |
|
40 |
BERNARDINETTI Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:49 |
|
41 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
01:55 |
|
42 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
02:03 |
|
43 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:18 |
|
44 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
03:41 |
|
45 |
KENNETT Dylan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:20 |
|
46 |
ZHANG Chunlong |
CHN |
|
05:23 |
|
47 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
05:41 |
|
48 |
PERALTA Arjay |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
05:41 |
|
49 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
05:41 |
|
50 |
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
05:43 |
|
51 |
XANKE Torben |
GER |
|
05:44 |
|
52 |
BANUSHI Besmir |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
06:00 |
|
53 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
06:00 |
|
54 |
MONSALVE Ralph |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
06:00 |
|
55 |
WANG Bo |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
06:00 |
|
56 |
DENG Penghai |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
06:00 |
|
57 |
SHUMOV Nikolai |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
06:00 |
|
58 |
REZAEI Ali |
IRI |
|
06:00 |
|
59 |
IRAWAN Jefri |
INA |
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM |
06:00 |
|
60 |
PLATTNER Matthias |
SUI |
|
06:00 |
|
61 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
06:00 |
|
62 |
SMITH Morgan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:03 |
|
63 |
FISHER Steve |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
06:03 |
|
66 |
RAZI Kamal |
IRI |
OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM |
08:33 |
|
67 |
MARTINEZ Carmelo Franco |
PHI |
|
08:33 |
|
68 |
WOLFE Benjamin |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
08:33 |
|
69 |
ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
08:33 |
|
70 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
71 |
GU Bingcheng |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
72 |
AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo |
CHI |
START TEAM GUSTO |
08:33 |
|
73 |
SETIAWAN Luki |
INA |
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
74 |
YUAN Zilin |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
75 |
JIA Weihui |
CHN |
|
08:33 |
|
76 |
YANG Siyu |
CHN |
|
08:33 |
|
77 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes |
SWE |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
08:33 |
|
78 |
LIU Jianpeng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
79 |
CHEN Mingrun |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
80 |
HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur |
INA |
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
81 |
LI Hu |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
82 |
HARVEY Benjamin |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
83 |
MEDVEDEV Sergey |
UZB |
TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
84 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
08:33 |
|
85 |
WIJAYA Endra |
INA |
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
86 |
KULYK Andrii |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
87 |
FÖRSTER Peter |
GER |
|
12:32 |
|
88 |
JOVANOVIĆ Ivan |
SRB |
|
12:34 |
|
89 |
MANDUO Liu |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
12:34 |
|
90 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
13:01 |
|
91 |
KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan |
INA |
|
13:55 |
|
92 |
LOUIS Jordan |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:17 |
|
93 |
HETHERINGTON Ben |
GBR |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
15:17 |
|
94 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
15:17 |
|
95 |
VALENZUELA Irish |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
15:17 |
|
96 |
SHEN Qiang |
CHN |
|
18:10 |
|
97 |
KARIMOV Ruslan |
UZB |
RTS RACING TEAM |
18:10 |
|
98 |
REZAEI LAYEH Meysam |
IRI |
|
18:10 |
|
100 |
SIDDIKOV Dilmurodjon |
UZB |
TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM |
18:10 |
|
101 |
ORR Robert |
GBR |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
18:10 |
|
102 |
STOJANOVIĆ Nemanja |
SRB |
|
18:10 |
|
103 |
EEFTING Roy |
NED |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
18:10 |
|
104 |
LU Peng |
CHN |
|
18:10 |
|
105 |
GAO Zifan |
CHN |
|
18:10 |
|
106 |
ZHANG Shijin |
CHN |
|
18:10 |
|
107 |
LIU Haiwang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
18:10 |
|
108 |
IZMAYLOV Andrey |
UZB |
TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM |
18:10 |
|
109 |
LI Daihou |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM |
18:10 |
|
110 |
BAI Lijun |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM |
18:10 |
|
111 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
START TEAM GUSTO |
18:10 |
|
112 |
PEREZ Dominic |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
18:10 |
|
113 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
18:10 |
|
114 |
OLLAMOV Dostonbek |
UZB |
TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM |
18:10 |
|
115 |
BOLORTUYA Buyandelger |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
20:30 |
|
116 |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM |
25:56 |
|
117 |
BATJARGAL Tsend |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
26:13 |
|
118 |
VERHEYDEN Robin |
BEL |
|
26:40 |
|
119 |
IVASHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
26:40 |
|
120 |
ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
26:40 |
|
121 |
TESLER Artem |
UKR |
RTS RACING TEAM |
27:00 |
|
122 |
VERDIJCK Niels |
BEL |
|
29:06 |
|
123 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
29:06 |
|
124 |
NAVAANSAMDAN Buyantogtokh |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
29:23 |
|
125 |
STAUDER Benjamin |
GER |
|
30:16 |
|